St Valthermond/HOC MO15-1

St Valthermond/HOC MO15-1

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Drenthina VR2
24 apr. om 20:00
EXLOO

Laatste wedstrijd

17 Apr
ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
2 - 0

Programma

2 mei 18:45
HZVV JO13-3 - HOC JO13-2G
2 mei 19:00
DVC'59 2 - HOC 3
2 mei 19:00
Titan 3 - HOC 4
4 mei 08:30
Achilles 1894 JO15-4 - HOC JO15-1
4 mei 09:00
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-2G - HOC JO8-1
4 mei 10:00
DZOH JO10-4 - HOC JO10-1
4 mei 10:30
HOC JO11-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1
4 mei 11:30
Asser Boys JO9-2 - HOC JO9-1
4 mei 11:30
De Treffer '16 JO12-1G - HOC JO12-1
4 mei 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
4 mei 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Weiteveense Boys VR1
5 mei 10:00
HOC 4 - vv Sweel 4
5 mei 10:00
HOC 5 - Weerdinge 3
5 mei 14:00
PJC 1 - HOC 1
8 mei 19:00
HOC JO13-1 - SC Erica JO13-1
9 mei 19:00
EHS'85 2 - HOC 2
9 mei 19:15
Drenthina VR2 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
9 mei 19:30
HOC 4 - FC Klazienaveen 3
10 mei 19:30
HOC 45+1 - Titan 45+1
10 mei 19:30
HOC 45+2 - Valthermond 45+1
10 mei 20:00
HOC 45+1 - Bargeres 45+1
10 mei 20:00
DZOH 45+1 - HOC 45+2
10 mei 20:30
HOC 45+2 - Buinerveen 45+1
10 mei 20:30
CEC 45+1 - HOC 45+1
11 mei 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Sweel JO8-2G
11 mei 09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO9-4 - HOC JO9-1
11 mei 09:00
SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-3 - HOC JO10-1
11 mei 10:00
HOC JO13-2G - Raptim JO13-4
11 mei 10:15
HOC JO11-1 - Bargeres JO11-1
11 mei 10:30
Weide De JO13-2G - HOC JO13-1
11 mei 11:30
Erica'86 VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
11 mei 11:45
HOC JO12-1 - Wijster JO12-1
11 mei 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1
11 mei 14:30
vv Sweel VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
12 mei 10:00
HOC 2 - EMMS 3
12 mei 10:00
HOC 3 - SVV'04 3
12 mei 10:00
Musselkanaal 5 - HOC 5
12 mei 12:00
Raptim 6 - HOC 4
12 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - MOVV 1
15 mei 19:30
HOC 5 - DVC'59 3
16 mei 18:45
HOC JO15-1 - Gieten JO15-2
16 mei 18:45
SVO BDE JO13-1M - HOC JO13-2G
18 mei 09:00
HOC JO9-1 - Tynaarlo JO9-1
18 mei 09:00
SVV'04 JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1
18 mei 09:00
Noordscheschut JO13-2 - HOC JO13-2G
18 mei 09:00
Raptim JO8-5 - HOC JO8-1
18 mei 09:30
HOC JO10-1 - HZVV JO10-5
18 mei 10:30
HOC JO13-1 - Raptim JO13-2
18 mei 12:00
Twedo JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1
18 mei 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - Smilde'94 JO15-2
18 mei 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - SC Angelslo VR1
18 mei 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
19 mei 10:00
HOC 5 - Valther Boys 3
19 mei 10:00
HOC 4 - De Treffer '16 2
19 mei 10:00
Valthermond 3 - HOC 3
19 mei 10:00
Twedo 3 - HOC 2
19 mei 14:00
Westerwolde 1 - HOC 1
22 mei 19:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - KSC VR1
24 mei 19:30
HOC 45+1 - CEC 45+1
24 mei 19:30
Buinerveen 45+1 - HOC 45+2
24 mei 20:00
HOC 45+2 - Valthermond 45+1
24 mei 20:00
HOC 45+1 - Titan 45+1
24 mei 20:30
DZOH 45+1 - HOC 45+2
24 mei 20:30
Bargeres 45+1 - HOC 45+1
25 mei 09:00
Wijster JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1
25 mei 10:00
HOC JO10-1 - Raptim JO10-3
25 mei 10:00
HOC JO13-2G - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO13-2
25 mei 10:00
DSC'65 VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
25 mei 11:15
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-2 - HOC JO15-1
25 mei 14:00
HODO VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
26 mei 10:00
HOC 2 - Raptim 4
26 mei 10:00
HOC 3 - SVBC 2
26 mei 10:00
CEC 4 - HOC 4
26 mei 10:00
FC Ter Apel '96 4 - HOC 5
26 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - Wedde 1
29 mei 19:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - SVBC VR1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
Warning: file_get_contents(https://data.sportlink.com/poule-programma?client_id=HnzwH1uxF4&aantaldagen=300&poulecode= ): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 197 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 199
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie