St HOC/Valthermond VR2

St HOC/Valthermond VR2

Volgende wedstrijd

HOC 1 - CEC 1
26 feb. om 20:00
EXLOO

Laatste wedstrijd

01 Jan
-

Programma

9 mrt. 14:00
CEC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
13 mrt. 20:00
SVBO VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
16 mrt. 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - SVBC VR1
23 mrt. 14:30
DVC'59 VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
30 mrt. 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - KSC VR1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2101000304911
2Schoonebeek VR112732243613
3SVBO VR11163221208
4Zwartemeerse Boys VR111533182726
5SVBC VR110514161814
6SC Angelslo VR111515163128
7FC Klazienaveen VR211515161516
8CEC VR19432152615
9DVC'59 VR111326112136
10KSC VR11221971754
11DSC'65 VR11213861524
12Erica'86 VR11213861343
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
2019-03-09 00:00:00.0014:00CEC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMER-COMPASCUUM
2019-03-13 00:00:00.0020:00SVBO VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
2019-03-16 00:00:00.0014:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBC VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-03-23 00:00:00.0014:30DVC'59 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2NIEUW-DORDRECHT
2019-03-30 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KSC VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-04-06 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Schoonebeek VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-04-13 00:00:00.0014:00FC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KLAZIENAVEEN
2019-05-04 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Zwartemeerse Boys VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-11 00:00:00.0011:30Erica'86 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2ERICA
2019-05-18 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SC Angelslo VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-25 00:00:00.0010:00DSC'65 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2DALERVEEN