St HOC/Valthermond VR2

St HOC/Valthermond VR2

Volgende wedstrijd

om

Laatste wedstrijd

01 Jan
-

Programma

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2101000304911
2SVBO VR11163221208
3Schoonebeek VR1952217217
4Zwartemeerse Boys VR110433152324
5FC Klazienaveen VR210505151516
6SC Angelslo VR17412132415
7SVBC VR19414131714
8CEC VR17322112013
9DVC'59 VR110325111728
10KSC VR11121871749
11DSC'65 VR11012751119
12Erica'86 VR1100373737
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
2019-01-26 00:00:00.0013:30SVBC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2BARGER-COMPASCUUM
2019-02-09 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KSC VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-02-16 00:00:00.0012:30SVBO VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
2019-03-09 00:00:00.0014:00CEC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMER-COMPASCUUM
2019-03-16 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBC VR1EXLOO
2019-03-23 00:00:00.0014:30DVC'59 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2NIEUW-DORDRECHT
2019-04-06 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Schoonebeek VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-04-13 00:00:00.0014:00FC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KLAZIENAVEEN
2019-05-04 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Zwartemeerse Boys VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-11 00:00:00.0011:30Erica'86 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2ERICA
2019-05-18 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SC Angelslo VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-25 00:00:00.0010:00DSC'65 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2DALERVEEN