HOC - Valthermond VR2

HOC - Valthermond VR2

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Veendam 1894 VR2
20 okt om 14:00

Laatste wedstrijd

13 Oct
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - DSC'65 VR1
5 - 1

Programma

27 okt 14:00
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
3 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Erica'86 VR1
8 nov 20:00
Fc Klazienaveen 1 - HOC 1
10 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - CEC VR1
17 nov 13:30
SVBC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
24 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - DVC'59 VR1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2440012214
2Schoonebeek VR133009122
3SVBC VR12200661
4SVBO VR132016114
5CEC VR121104104
6Zwartemeerse Boys VR13111478
7FC Klazienaveen VR22101343
8SC Angelslo VR12011147
9Erica'86 VR12011137
10DVC'59 VR13012169
11DSC'65 VR140131513
12KSC VR140040229
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
2018-10-27 00:00:00.0014:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2ZWARTEMEER
2018-11-03 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Erica'86 VR1VALTHERMOND
2018-11-10 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2CEC VR1VALTHERMOND
2018-11-17 00:00:00.0013:30SVBC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2BARGER-COMPASCUUM
2018-11-24 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2DVC'59 VR1VALTHERMOND
2018-12-01 00:00:00.0014:00Schoonebeek VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
2018-12-08 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2FC Klazienaveen VR2VALTHERMOND
2019-02-09 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KSC VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-02-16 00:00:00.0012:30SVBO VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
2019-03-09 00:00:00.0014:00CEC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMER-COMPASCUUM
2019-03-16 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBC VR1EXLOO
2019-03-23 00:00:00.0014:30DVC'59 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2NIEUW-DORDRECHT
2019-04-06 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Schoonebeek VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-04-13 00:00:00.0014:00FC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KLAZIENAVEEN
2019-05-04 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Zwartemeerse Boys VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-11 00:00:00.0011:30Erica'86 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2ERICA
2019-05-18 00:00:00.0014:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SC Angelslo VR1VALTHERMOND
2019-05-25 00:00:00.0010:00DSC'65 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2DALERVEEN