St Valthermond ⁄ HOC MO15-2

St Valthermond ⁄ HOC MO15-2

Volgende wedstrijd

HOC 45+2 - Borger 45+1
20 apr om 19:30
EXLOO

Laatste wedstrijd

19 Apr
Titan 1 - HOC 1
3 - 0

Programma

28 apr 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-3
28 apr 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - Tynaarlo JO9-1
28 apr 10:00
HOC JO8-2 - Gieten JO8-2
28 apr 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1
28 apr 10:00
HOC JO11-2 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1
28 apr 11:30
HOC JO11-3 - Ter Apel '96 FC JO11-4G
28 apr 12:00
HOC JO13-2G - Veelerveen JO13-1G
28 apr 12:45
DZOH JO19-3 - HOC JO19-1
28 apr 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - Elim JO15-1G
28 apr 14:30
HOC VR1 - vv Sweel VR1
29 apr 10:00
HOC 2 - KSC 2
29 apr 10:00
HOC 3 - vv Sweel 3
29 apr 10:00
EHS'85 3 - HOC 4
29 apr 14:00
HOC 1 - Weiteveense Boys 1
2 mei 20:00
HOC VR1 - ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR1
3 mei 19:00
HOC 4 - HOC 3
3 mei 19:00
HOC 2 - EHS'85 2
3 mei 19:15
Valther Boys 1 - HOC 1
5 mei 09:00
Borger JO8-1 - HOC JO8-2
5 mei 10:00
SVV'04 JO8-2 - HOC JO8-1
5 mei 10:30
Gieten JO13-3 - HOC JO13-2G
5 mei 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - SVV'04 JO13-1
5 mei 12:45
Bargeres JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
5 mei 14:00
HOC JO19-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2
6 mei 10:00
HOC 4 - Weerdinge 3
6 mei 10:00
HOC 3 - Weerdinge 3
6 mei 10:00
HOC 2 - Schoonebeek 2
6 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 1
7 mei 19:30
Hollandscheveld VR2 - HOC VR1
9 mei 19:00
Zuidwolde 3 - HOC 2
10 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - DSC'65 1
11 mei 19:30
HOC 45+1 - Buinerveen 45+1
11 mei 19:30
HOC 45+2 - vv Sleen 45+1
11 mei 20:00
HOC 45+2 - Borger 45+1
11 mei 20:00
Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - HOC 45+1
11 mei 20:30
HOC 45+1 - VKW 45+1
11 mei 20:30
Titan 45+1 - HOC 45+2
12 mei 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - SVBO JO8-1
12 mei 09:00
Musselkanaal JO13-3 - HOC JO13-2G
12 mei 09:00
Gasselternijveen JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1
12 mei 10:00
HOC JO8-2 - ZNC JO8-1G
12 mei 10:00
LTC JO9-5 - HOC JO9-1
12 mei 10:30
Gasselternijveen JO11-2 - HOC JO11-2
12 mei 11:30
HOC JO11-3 - SV Mussel JO11-2
12 mei 14:00
HOC JO19-1 - SJO SWB JO19-1G
12 mei 14:30
HOC VR1 - Weiteveense Boys VR1
12 mei 14:30
Nieuw Buinen JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
13 mei 10:00
HOC 4 - Zwartem. Boys 3
13 mei 10:00
Sweel 3 - HOC 3
13 mei 10:00
KSC 2 - HOC 2
13 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - Titan 1
17 mei 18:45
SJO JVZ JO13-2 - HOC JO13-1
17 mei 19:00
Twedo 3 - HOC 2
17 mei 19:30
HOC 1 - Witteveense Boys'87 1
19 mei 09:00
SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2 - HOC JO8-1
19 mei 09:00
ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO8-1 - HOC JO8-2
19 mei 09:00
SJS JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2G
19 mei 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - Gieten JO9-2
19 mei 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - Westerwolde JO11-1G
19 mei 10:00
HOC JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-3
19 mei 10:30
HZVV JO15-3 - HOC JO15-1
19 mei 11:00
SC Erica JO13-1 - HOC JO13-1
19 mei 11:15
Bargeres JO11-4 - HOC JO11-3
19 mei 14:00
Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 - HOC JO19-1
19 mei 14:30
HOC VR1 - Ter Apel '96 FC VR1
20 mei 10:00
HOC 4 - Sweel 3
20 mei 10:00
HOC 2 - Twedo 3
20 mei 10:00
Zwartem. Boys 3 - HOC 3
20 mei 14:00
Weiteveense Boys 1 - HOC 1
25 mei 19:30
HOC 45+2 - Titan 45+1
25 mei 19:30
VKW 45+1 - HOC 45+1
25 mei 20:00
HOC 45+1 - Buinerveen 45+1
25 mei 20:00
HOC 45+2 - vv Sleen 45+1
25 mei 20:30
Borger 45+1 - HOC 45+2
25 mei 20:30
Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - HOC 45+1
26 mei 08:30
Achilles 1894 JO9-2 - HOC JO9-1
26 mei 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Raptim JO8-2
26 mei 09:00
Borger JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1
26 mei 10:45
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 - HOC JO11-2
26 mei 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1
26 mei 11:30
HOC JO11-3 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO11-3G
26 mei 13:00
HOC JO13-2G - Wildervank JO13-2G
26 mei 14:00
HOC JO19-1 - SVBC JO19-1G
26 mei 14:00
HODO VR1 - HOC VR1
27 mei 10:00
HOC 3 - HOC 4
27 mei 10:30
Raptim 4 - HOC 2
27 mei 14:00
HOC 1 - Valther Boys 1

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie