Volgende wedstrijd

DZOH JO13-3 - HOC JO13-1
20 okt om 09:00

Laatste wedstrijd

19 Oct
HOC 45+1 - Titan 45+1
3 - 0

Programma

27 okt 08:30
Achilles 1894 JO9-2 - HOC JO9-1
27 okt 09:00
SVBC JO8-1G - HOC JO8-1
27 okt 10:00
HOC JO10-1 - WKE '16 JO10-1
27 okt 10:00
HOC JO12-1 - VIOS (O) JO12-1G
27 okt 10:30
Wildervank JO15-2 - HOC JO15-1
27 okt 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - Bargeres JO13-1
27 okt 11:00
CEC JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1
27 okt 13:00
HOC JO13-2G - Emmen JO13-3
27 okt 14:00
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
27 okt 14:30
Weiteveense Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
28 okt 10:00
HOC 3 - Wacker 2
28 okt 10:00
Weerdinge 3 - HOC 5
28 okt 10:00
vv Sweel 4 - HOC 4
28 okt 14:00
HOC 1 - Bareveld 1
31 okt 18:30
EHS'85 JO13-1G - HOC JO13-2G
1 nov 18:30
HOC JO10-1 - De Treffer '16 JO10-1G
2 nov 19:30
HOC 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1
2 nov 19:30
HOC 45+2 - Twedo 45+1
2 nov 20:00
HOC 45+1 - Titan 45+1
2 nov 20:00
FC Klazienaveen 45+2 - HOC 45+2
2 nov 20:30
HOC 45+2 - SVV'04 45+1
2 nov 20:30
FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - HOC 45+1
3 nov 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Drenthina JO8-1
3 nov 09:00
KSC JO12-1G - HOC JO12-1
3 nov 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - Tynaarlo JO9-2
3 nov 09:30
vv Sweel JO13-1 - HOC JO13-1
3 nov 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1
3 nov 10:30
Emmen JO10-2 - HOC JO10-1
3 nov 11:00
WKE '16 JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2G
3 nov 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - Veendam 1894 JO15-2
3 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Erica'86 VR1
3 nov 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - vv Sweel VR1
4 nov 10:00
HOC 4 - Raptim 6
4 nov 10:00
HOC 5 - Musselkanaal 5
4 nov 10:00
SVV'04 3 - HOC 3
4 nov 11:00
EMMS 3 - HOC 2
4 nov 14:00
Gieterveen 1 - HOC 1
8 nov 20:00
Fc Klazienaveen 1 - HOC 1
10 nov 09:00
SJS JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
10 nov 09:00
SVBO JO13-2 - HOC JO13-2G
10 nov 09:00
Erica SC JO8-1G - HOC JO8-1
10 nov 09:00
FC Zuidlaren JO9-4 - HOC JO9-1
10 nov 10:00
HOC JO10-1 - SJO SWB JO10-1
10 nov 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - Valthermond JO11-1
10 nov 10:00
Drenthina JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1
10 nov 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO13-2
10 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - CEC VR1
10 nov 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Noordscheschut VR1
11 nov 10:00
HOC 4 - Titan 3
11 nov 10:00
HOC 5 - DVC'59 3
11 nov 10:00
SC Erica 4 - HOC 2
11 nov 10:00
VIOS (O) 2 - HOC 3
17 nov 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Bargeres JO8-1
17 nov 09:00
FC Klazienaveen JO13-2 - HOC JO13-1
17 nov 09:00
DZOH JO11-2 - HOC JO11-1
17 nov 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - FC Assen JO9-3
17 nov 10:00
HOC JO12-1 - SC Erica JO12-1
17 nov 10:30
De Treffer '16 JO10-1G - HOC JO10-1
17 nov 13:00
HOC JO13-2G - Emmen JO13-2
17 nov 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - Borger JO15-1
17 nov 13:30
SVBC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
17 nov 14:30
FC Klazienaveen VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
18 nov 10:00
HOC 2 - KSC 2
18 nov 10:00
HOC 3 - WKE '16 3
18 nov 10:00
CEC 3 - HOC 5
18 nov 12:00
Schoonebeek 4 - HOC 4
18 nov 14:00
HOC 1 - PJC 1
24 nov 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
24 nov 10:00
HOC JO10-1 - VIOS (O) JO10-1G
24 nov 10:00
LTC JO9-3 - HOC JO9-1
24 nov 10:00
SJO Dalen/DSC JO12-2 - HOC JO12-1
24 nov 10:15
FC Ter Apel '96 JO8-1 - HOC JO8-1
24 nov 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-3
24 nov 11:00
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2G
24 nov 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - DVC'59 VR1
24 nov 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Drenthina VR2
25 nov 10:00
HOC 4 - Witteveense Boys'87 2
25 nov 10:00
HOC 5 - FC Klazienaveen 4
25 nov 10:00
Beilen 4 - HOC 3
25 nov 10:00
Zuidwolde 4 - HOC 2
25 nov 14:00
MOVV 1 - HOC 1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
Warning: file_get_contents(https://data.sportlink.com/poule-programma?client_id=HnzwH1uxF4&aantaldagen=300&poulecode=): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 197 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 199
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie