Volgende wedstrijd

HOC JO8-1 - Emmen JO8-1
1 sep om 09:00
ODOORN

Laatste wedstrijd

01 Jan
-

Programma

1 sep 09:00
HOC JO8-1 - Emmen JO8-1
1 sep 09:00
SVBO JO8-2 - HOC JO8-2
1 sep 09:00
De Treffer '16 JO9-1G - HOC JO9-1
1 sep 10:00
HOC JO12-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO12-1
1 sep 10:00
HOC JO10-1 - SVBO JO10-2
1 sep 10:00
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO11-1G - HOC JO11-1
1 sep 10:30
Valthermond JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
1 sep 12:00
Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - HOC JO13-1
1 sep 13:00
HOC JO13-2G - WKE '16 JO13-1
1 sep 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Alteveer VR1
1 sep 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - SC Angelslo VR1
2 sep 10:00
HOC 4 - SC Erica 4
2 sep 10:00
HOC 3 - Valthermond 3
2 sep 10:00
WKE '16 3 - HOC 5
2 sep 10:00
Witteveense Boys'87 2 - HOC 2
2 sep 14:00
HOC 1 - Schoonebeek 1
8 sep 09:00
HOC JO8-2 - Sweel JO8-2G
8 sep 09:00
EHS'85 JO13-1G - HOC JO13-2G
8 sep 09:00
VCG JO12-1G - HOC JO12-1
8 sep 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - SJO BBC JO9-1
8 sep 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1
8 sep 10:00
Sweel JO8-1G - HOC JO8-1
8 sep 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - Valthermond JO13-1
8 sep 12:00
DZOH JO10-5 - HOC JO10-1
8 sep 13:30
HOC JO15-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO15-1
8 sep 14:30
Dalen VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
8 sep 14:30
Eext VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
9 sep 10:00
HOC 5 - Valthermond 4
9 sep 10:00
HOC 2 - Beilen 3
9 sep 10:00
Buinerveen 2 - HOC 3
9 sep 10:00
VKW 5 - HOC 4
9 sep 14:00
SVV'04 1 - HOC 1
14 sep 19:30
HOC 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1
14 sep 19:30
Twedo 45+1 - HOC 45+2
14 sep 20:00
HOC 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1
14 sep 20:00
SVV'04 45+1 - HOC 45+2
14 sep 20:30
HOC 45+2 - FC Klazienaveen 45+2
14 sep 20:30
Titan 45+1 - HOC 45+1
15 sep 09:00
HOC JO8-2 - SJO SWB JO8-2G
15 sep 09:00
SJO HH'97 JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1
15 sep 09:00
SJO SWB JO8-1G - HOC JO8-1
15 sep 09:30
HOC JO9-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO9-1
15 sep 09:30
WKE '16 JO10-1 - HOC JO10-1
15 sep 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2
15 sep 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1
15 sep 11:00
VIOS (O) JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2G
15 sep 11:45
Borger JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
15 sep 14:00
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Pekelder Boys VR1
15 sep 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - SJO ZVC '14 VR1
16 sep 10:00
HOC 4 - vv Sweel 5
16 sep 10:00
HOC 3 - Musselkanaal 3
16 sep 10:00
Valther Boys 3 - HOC 5
16 sep 10:00
VKW 4 - HOC 2
16 sep 14:00
HOC 1 - Weiteveense Boys 1
22 sep 09:00
HOC JO8-2 - Sweel JO8-2G
22 sep 09:00
ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1
22 sep 10:00
HOC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2
22 sep 10:00
Asser Boys JO9-2 - HOC JO9-1
22 sep 10:00
Drenthina JO8-1 - HOC JO8-1
22 sep 10:00
KSC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
22 sep 11:00
HOC JO13-1 - Raptim JO13-2
22 sep 11:00
SPW JO15-1 - HOC JO15-1
22 sep 12:30
SVO BDE VR2 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
22 sep 13:00
HOC JO13-2G - SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-1
23 sep 10:00
HOC 3 - DVC'59 2
23 sep 10:00
HOC 2 - EHS'85 2
23 sep 10:00
Stadskanaal 5 - HOC 5
23 sep 10:00
Zandpol 2 - HOC 4
23 sep 14:00
HOC 1 - Heiligerlee 1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals
Luna van der Veen3
Jasper Steenge2
Sem Klooster2
Thijs Sluis2

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
Warning: file_get_contents(https://data.sportlink.com/poule-programma?client_id=HnzwH1uxF4&aantaldagen=300&poulecode=): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 197 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/vvhoc.nl/httpdocs/teams.php on line 199
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie