HOC 1

HOC 1

Achterste rij: Martijn Kaspers, Sander Zikken, Jan Cremers, Stan Hiemstra, Arjan Tewis, Gertjan Spijker, Gerben Beek, Johan Sikkes. Middelste rij: Harry Klomparends, Johan de Vries, Paul Kamphuis, Jelle Siekman, Hans de Poel, Mark van Bergen, Stijn Westera, Richard Wiggers, Sander Marissen, Johan van Tellingen. Voorste rij: Mike Warmelts, Robin van der Laan, Marnik Nieborg, Jostijn Kolk, Stefan van der Laan, Martijn Enting.

Volgende wedstrijd

om

Laatste wedstrijd

01 Jan
-

Programma

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1HOC 12623036910323
2Sellingen 1261646527336
3Westerwolde 1261457475746
4Smilde'94 12614210445847
5PJC 1261277435043
6Gasselternijveen 12612410406452
7MOVV 12611312366762
8S.V. Hoogersmilde 12611312365654
9Wedde 12610610363546
10Gieterveen 12610412344968
11Heiligerlee 1258512295565
12SPW 1265516204269
13Bareveld 1265219173586
14FC Amboina 1254219112774
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie