HOC 1

HOC 1

Achterste rij: Sven de Zeeuw, Sander Marissen, Arjan Tewis, Gert-Jan Spijker, Stijn Westera, Paul Kamphuis. Middelste rij: Johan van Tellingen, Jans Spiegelaar, Robin van der Laan, Jelle Siekman, Bas Niezing, Jan Cremers , Martijn Kaspers, Richard Wiggers. Voorste rij: Mike Warmelts, Stan Hiemstra, Marnik Nieborg, Joran Wind, Gerben Beek, Wouter Swan.

Volgende wedstrijd

HOC 1 - Sellingen 1
16 dec. om 14:00
ODOORN

Laatste wedstrijd

16 Dec
HOC 1 - Sellingen 1
-

Programma

20 jan. 14:00
Smilde'94 1 - HOC 1

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1HOC 111100130478
2Westerwolde 111812252919
3Wedde 111722232016
4Sellingen 110613192614
5MOVV 111524172722
6Gasselternijveen 110514162414
7S.V. Hoogersmilde 111515162426
8Smilde'94 110505152023
9Bareveld 110406121022
10Heiligerlee 110325112120
11SPW 11123691929
12PJC 11014571024
13Gieterveen 11114671533
14FC Amboina 11111941133
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
2018-12-16 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1Sellingen 1ODOORN
2019-01-20 00:00:00.0014:00Smilde'94 1HOC 1SMILDE
2019-01-27 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1Gieterveen 1ODOORN
2019-02-03 00:00:00.0014:00PJC 1HOC 1NIEUWE PEKELA
2019-02-10 00:00:00.0014:00Heiligerlee 1HOC 1HEILIGERLEE
2019-02-17 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1Gasselternijveen 1ODOORN
2019-03-10 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1SPW 1ODOORN
2019-03-17 00:00:00.0014:00Bareveld 1HOC 1NIEUWEDIEP
2019-03-24 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1Smilde'94 1ODOORN
2019-04-07 00:00:00.0014:00Sellingen 1HOC 1SELLINGEN
2019-04-14 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1S.V. Hoogersmilde 1ODOORN
2019-04-22 00:00:00.0014:00FC Amboina 1HOC 1ASSEN
2019-05-12 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1MOVV 1ODOORN
2019-05-19 00:00:00.0014:00Westerwolde 1HOC 1VLAGTWEDDE
2019-05-26 00:00:00.0014:00HOC 1Wedde 1ODOORN