Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Accommodatie Scheidsrechter
16 dec.10:00HOC 4 - CEC 4regulierSportpark Harm KuiperAfgeschermd
16 dec.10:00Beilen 4 - HOC 3regulierSportpark NoordwestL. (Lambert) Hoving
16 dec.11:00Haren 2 - HOC 2bekerSportpark De Koepel
16 dec.14:00HOC 1 - Sellingen 1regulierSportpark Harm KuiperW.G. (Wim) Nigro
19 dec.20:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - DSC'65 VR1bekerSportpark HunsoM (Mark) Hoving
22 dec.09:00HOC JO13-3 - SJS JO13-2regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.09:25Bareveld JO13-2 - HOC JO13-1regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.09:50SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2 - HOC JO13-3regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.10:40HOC JO13-1 - Bareveld JO13-1regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.10:40SJS JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1regulierVeenhorst, De (MUSSELKANAAL)
22 dec.11:00SPW JO11-2 - HOC JO11-2regulierVeenhorst, De (MUSSELKANAAL)
22 dec.11:05Wildervank JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.11:40HOC JO11-1 - SPW JO11-2regulierVeenhorst, De (MUSSELKANAAL)
22 dec.12:00HOC JO11-2 - Wildervank JO11-1regulierVeenhorst, De (MUSSELKANAAL)
22 dec.12:20HOC JO13-2 - SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1regulierSpont, De (STADSKANAAL)
22 dec.15:20De Treffer '16 JO12-1 - HOC JO12-1regulierSplitting, De (NIEUW BUINEN)
22 dec.16:10HOC JO12-1 - Borger JO12-3regulierSplitting, De (NIEUW BUINEN)
5 jan.12:55HOC JO13-1 - SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1regulierKoel, De (BORGER)
5 jan.14:10SJS JO13-2 - HOC JO13-1regulierKoel, De (BORGER)
5 jan.15:00HOC JO13-2 - SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2regulierKoel, De (BORGER)
5 jan.15:25Bareveld JO13-1 - HOC JO13-3regulierKoel, De (BORGER)
5 jan.16:15HOC JO13-3 - HOC JO13-2regulierKoel, De (BORGER)

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 DecHOC 1Sellingen 1 -
16 DecHaren 2HOC 2 -
16 DecHOC 4CEC 4 -
16 DecBeilen 4HOC 3 -
15 DecSJS JO13-2HOC JO13-22 - 2
15 DecHOC JO13-2HOC JO13-14 - 1
15 DecHOC JO13-3SJO ZVC '14 JO13-11 - 6
15 DecHOC JO13-1SJO ZVC '14 JO13-27 - 2
15 DecHOC JO11-1Borger JO11-12 - 1
15 DecWildervank JO13-1HOC JO13-33 - 2
15 DecWildervank JO11-1HOC JO11-11 - 3
15 DecHOC JO11-1Valthermond JO11-15 - 0
15 DecHOC JO10-1SJO ZVC '14 JO10-1 -
15 DecDe Treffer '16 JO10-1HOC JO10-11 - 3
12 DecDrenthina JO13-1HOC JO13-12 - 0
09 DecS.V. Hoogersmilde 1HOC 11 - 5
09 DecSC Balkbrug 2HOC 22 - 0
09 DecHOC 4Roswinkel Sp. 23 - 1
09 DecHOC 5Weiteveense Boys 34 - 5