Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Accommodatie
20 okt09:00DZOH JO13-3 - HOC JO13-1bekerSportpark Zwanenveld
20 okt10:00HOC JO10-1 - VIOS (O) JO10-1GbekerSportpark Harm Kuiper
20 okt14:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Veendam 1894 VR2bekerSportpark De Meent
20 okt14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - HODO VR1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
21 okt10:00HOC 2 - Gieten 4bekerSportpark Harm Kuiper
21 okt14:00SPW 1 - HOC 1regulierSportpark Noord
27 okt08:30Achilles 1894 JO9-2 - HOC JO9-1regulierSportpark Marsdijk
27 okt09:00SVBC JO8-1G - HOC JO8-1regulierSportpark 't Compas
27 okt10:00HOC JO10-1 - WKE '16 JO10-1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
27 okt10:00HOC JO12-1 - VIOS (O) JO12-1GregulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
27 okt10:30Wildervank JO15-2 - HOC JO15-1regulierSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
27 okt11:00HOC JO13-1 - Bargeres JO13-1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
27 okt11:00CEC JO11-1 - HOC JO11-1regulierSportpark De Runde
27 okt13:00HOC JO13-2G - Emmen JO13-3regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
27 okt14:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2regulierSportpark De Koel
27 okt14:30Weiteveense Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1regulierSportpark 't Amsterdamse Veld
28 okt10:00HOC 3 - Wacker 2regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
28 okt10:00Weerdinge 3 - HOC 5regulierSportpark De Luwte
28 okt10:00vv Sweel 4 - HOC 4regulierSportpark 't Alterbarg
28 okt14:00HOC 1 - Bareveld 1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
31 okt18:30EHS'85 JO13-1G - HOC JO13-2GregulierSportpark Emmerschans
1 nov18:30HOC JO10-1 - De Treffer '16 JO10-1GregulierSportpark Hunso
2 nov19:30HOC 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1regulierSportpark de Planeet
2 nov19:30HOC 45+2 - Twedo 45+1regulierSportpark Hunso
2 nov20:00HOC 45+1 - Titan 45+1regulierSportpark de Planeet
2 nov20:00FC Klazienaveen 45+2 - HOC 45+2regulierSportpark Hunso
2 nov20:30HOC 45+2 - SVV'04 45+1regulierSportpark Hunso
2 nov20:30FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - HOC 45+1regulierSportpark de Planeet
3 nov09:00HOC JO8-1 - Drenthina JO8-1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
3 nov09:00KSC JO12-1G - HOC JO12-1regulierSportpark Schoonoord
3 nov09:30HOC JO9-1 - Tynaarlo JO9-2regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
3 nov09:30vv Sweel JO13-1 - HOC JO13-1regulierSportpark 't Alterbarg
3 nov10:00HOC JO11-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
3 nov10:30Emmen JO10-2 - HOC JO10-1regulierSportpark Meerdijk
3 nov11:00WKE '16 JO13-1 - HOC JO13-2GregulierSportpark Grote Geert
3 nov13:30HOC JO15-1 - Veendam 1894 JO15-2regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
3 nov14:00ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Erica'86 VR1regulierSportpark De Meent
3 nov14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - vv Sweel VR1regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
4 nov10:00HOC 4 - Raptim 6regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
4 nov10:00HOC 5 - Musselkanaal 5regulierSportpark Harm Kuiper
4 nov10:00SVV'04 3 - HOC 3regulierSportpark de Kampen
4 nov11:00EMMS 3 - HOC 2regulierSportpark De Kei
4 nov14:00Gieterveen 1 - HOC 1regulierSportpark De Hoogkaamp
8 nov20:00Fc Klazienaveen 1 - HOC 1OefenSportpark de Planeet

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 OctHOC 45+1Titan 45+13 - 0
19 Octvv Sweel 45+1HOC 45+12 - 0
19 OctHOC 45+1FC Klazienaveen 45+13 - 0
18 OctFC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR10 - 4
14 OctWedde 1HOC 13 - 2
14 OctRaptim 4HOC 21 - 5
14 OctHOC 5FC Ter Apel '96 47 - 1
14 OctSVBC 2HOC 33 - 3
13 OctST HOC/Valthermond VR2DSC'65 VR15 - 1
13 OctHOC JO15-1Westerwolde JO15-10 - 11
13 OctHOC JO11-1SVV'04 JO11-16 - 2
13 OctVV Sleen JO12-1HOC JO12-111 - 0
13 OctSC Angelslo JO13-1HOC JO13-12 - 1